NEWS BIO GUESTS KONTAKT LINKS

GIGS
GIG ARCHIV


2015
 
DatumBand, ProjektVenueUhrzeit
23.12.15Mingaco OrchestraBronco•s, Hannover-Linden21:00
17.12.15Die PriesterARD Morgenmagazin07:50/08:50
    
 Company für Oonagh:::  
08.12.15OonaghAlter Schlachthof, Dresden20:00
09.12.15OonaghHaus Auensee, Leipzig20:00
11.12.15OonaghCongress Centrum Halle Münsterland
Münster
20:00
12.12.15OonaghRosengarten Musensaal, Mannheim20:00
13.12.15OonaghPalladium, Köln19:00
    
28.11.15Ja! musikHackermann, Siegen21:00
27.11.15WishlessVortex, Siegen20:00
26.11.15Mingaco OrchestraKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:30
20.11.15Tom Kölling QuartettAtelier Guido Kratz, Hannover20:00
19.11.15Mensajeros del SaborWissenschaftspreis 2015, Hannover17:30
14.11.15Mingaco OrchestraSpielbank (Zona Dura), Hannover23:00
23.10.15Wishless unpluggedHeimathirsch, Köln20:00
    
 Support-Shows für Uli Jon Roth:::  
25.09.15Crystal BreedFrannz Club, Berlin--:--
27.09.15Crystal BreedHypothalamus, Rheine--:--
29.09.15Crystal BreedFreizeitheim West, Dortmund--:--
30.09.15Crystal BreedKubana, Siegburg--:--
01.10.15Crystal BreedJazzhaus, Freiburg--:--
02.10.15Crystal BreedCasino, Saint-Julien-en-Genevois (FR)--:--
03.10.15Crystal BreedConrad Sohm, Dornbirn (AT)--:--
04.10.15Crystal BreedSpectrum, Augsburg--:--
06.10.15Crystal BreedAlte Seilerei, Mannheim--:--
07.10.15Crystal BreedSpirit of 66, Verviers (BE)--:--
08.10.15Crystal BreedDE PUL, Uden (NL)--:--
09.10.15Crystal BreedMusikzentrum, Hannover--:--
10.10.15Crystal BreedFranzis, Wetzlar--:--
14.10.15Crystal BreedLe Grillen, Colmar (FR)--:--
15.10.15Crystal BreedL'Abris-Blues, Bois d'Arcy (FR)--:--
16.10.15Crystal BreedLe Moloco, Audincourt (FR)--:--
17.10.15Crystal BreedLe Jas'Rod, Les Pennes Mirabeau (FR)--:--
    
19.09.15Soul ControlFeuerwerkswettbewerb,
Hannover-Herrenhausen
20:00
14.09.15Special Treatment
Diplomkonzert
Jazz Club, Hannover20:30
12.09.15Terminal AMaximal, Rodgau20:00
11.09.15Terminal AJazz We Can, Bad Marienberg20:00
12.08.15WK & OrchestraHaus am Meer, Steinhude19:00
08.08.15  --:--
05.08.15Soul ControlMaschseefest, HTS-Bühne am Nordufer
Hannover
20:00
24.07.15Nico Finke's Bad SurpriseAegidienkirchhof, Hannover--:--
19.07.15WK & OrchestraHCC Stadthallengarten
Hannover Congress Centrum
11:00
18.07.15Mingaco OrchestraGeburtstival, Nordstemmen18:45
12.07.15WK & OrchestraKräutergarten, Hannover16:00
11.07.15Ja! musikHackermann, Siegen21:00
24.06.15Mingaco OrchestraBronco•s, Hannover-Linden21:00
21.06.15HörgerätSummerfestival 2015, Aartalsee13:30
20.06.15HörgerätRock am Center, Siegen-Weidenau19:00
19.06.15HörgerätSchießplatz, Herborn19:00
07.06.15WK & OrchestraGDA Stift, Hannover-Kleefeld15:00
06.06.15  --:--
03.06.15MingacoHardy Bo, Hannover19:00
25.05.15OonaghZDF Fernsehgarten--:--
23.05.15MingacoHardy Bo, Hannover12:00
22.05.15Mingaco OrchestraLindwurm, Hannover-Linden20:30
21.05.15Tom Kölling DuoHotel Ritz Carlton, Wolfsburg21:00
17.05.15WK & OrchestraFestsaal-Walhalla, Hannover-Vinnhorst16:00
17.05.15 tbc12:00
09.05.15Köllefornia StompersErfahrungsfeld Fischbacherberg, Siegen18:00
    
 Company für Oonagh:::  
15.04.15OonaghEiderlandhalle, Pahlen20:00
16.04.15OonaghCongress Center Saal 2, Hamburg20:00
18.04.15OonaghStadthalle, Göttingen20:00
19.04.15OonaghHeinrich-Lades-Halle, Erlangen20:00
20.04.15OonaghAdmiralspalast, Berlin20:00
21.04.15OonaghTheater am Aegi, Hannover20:00
22.04.15OonaghDie Glocke, Bremen20:00
24.04.15OonaghAlte Oper, Erfurt19:30
25.04.15OonaghStadthalle Stern, Riesa20:00
26.04.15OonaghStadthalle, Magdeburg20:00
27.04.15OonaghVolle Kanne @ ZDF09:05
28.04.15OonaghRudolf-Oetker-Halle, Bielefeld20:00
30.04.15OonaghPaulussaal, Freiburg20:00
01.05.15OonaghStadthalle, Reutlingen20:00
    
12.04.15WK & OrchestraHaus der Ruhe, Garbsen-Meyenfeld16:00
11.04.15Nico Finke's Bad Surprise
CD Release Konzert
Hallenbad
Kultur am Schachtweg, Wolfsburg
20:00
21.03.15ZIONAuto Löffler GmbH, Würzburg--:--
20.03.15ErdbeershakeWallach Möbelhaus, Celle20:00
19.03.15Tom Kölling DuoHotel Ritz Carlton, Wolfsburg21:00
18.03.15Mingaco OrchestraBronco•s, Hannover-Linden21:00
01.03.15WK & OrchestraEilenriedestift, Hannover18:00
28.02.15  --:--
19.02.15Tom Kölling DuoHotel Ritz Carlton, Wolfsburg21:00
07.02.15Musical NightStadthalle, Gifhorn20:00
06.02.15Mingaco OrchestraLindwurm, Hannover-Linden20:30
29.01.15Nico Finke's Bad Surprise
CD Release Konzert
Jazz Club, Hannover20:30
26.01.15WK & OrchestraFestival der Sinne,
Hannover Congress Centrum
20:00
18.01.15WK & OrchestraAlter Bahnhof, Anderten15:30
16.01.15Tom Kölling DuoHotel Ritz Carlton, Wolfsburg21:00
15.01.15Tom Kölling DuoHotel Ritz Carlton, Wolfsburg21:00
14.01.15Mingaco OrchestraBronco•s, Hannover-Linden21:00
03.01.15ErdbeershakeHeartbreak Hotel, Hannover20:00
 
 
2014
 
DatumBand, ProjektVenueUhrzeit
31.12.14ZsuZsa & The SouliciousAngie's Nightclub, Hamburg24:00
19.12.14Late Night Jazz FoundationHackermann, Siegen20:30
17.12.14WK & OrchestraGDA Stift, Hannover-Kleefeld19:00
05.12.14WK & OrchestraSt. Nicolaikirche, Hannover-Bothfeld19:00
30.11.14WK & OrchestraFreizeitheim, Hannover-Döhren16:00
22.11.14WK & Orchestrageschl. Ges.--:--
    
 Support-Shows für Peter Pankas Jane:::  
15.11.14Crystal BreedPiano, Dortmund--:--
23.11.14Crystal BreedHeimathaus, Twist--:--
    
14.11.14Tom Kölling DuoHotel Ritz Carlton, Wolfsburg21:00
31.10.14MingacoFolk'n'Fusion, Hildesheim20:30
    
 Support-Shows für Uli Jon Roth:::  
01.10.14Crystal BreedLagerhalle, Osnabrück--:--
02.10.14Crystal BreedAmager Bio, Kopenhagen (DK)--:--
03.10.14Crystal BreedFabrik, Hamburg--:--
04.10.14Crystal BreedTivoli, Bremen--:--
05.10.14Crystal BreedRider's Café, Lübeck--:--
07.10.14Crystal BreedZeche, Bochum--:--
08.10.14Crystal BreedLuxor, Köln--:--
09.10.14Crystal BreedDe Bosuil, Weert (NL)--:--
10.10.14Crystal BreedDe Kreun, Kortrijk (BE)--:--
11.10.14Crystal BreedNAXT stage, Almelo (NL)--:--
12.10.14Crystal BreedAlte Seilerei, Mannheim--:--
14.10.14Crystal BreedZ7, Pratteln (CH)--:--
15.10.14Crystal BreedBackstage Halle, München--:--
16.10.14Crystal BreedPosthalle, Würzburg--:--
17.10.14Crystal BreedEventhall Airport, Regensburg--:--
18.10.14Crystal BreedMasters Of Rock Cafe, Zlín (CZ)*canceled*
22.10.14Crystal BreedClassic Grand, Glasgow (GB-SCT)--:--
23.10.14Crystal BreedThinktank, Newcastle (GB)--:--
24.10.14Crystal BreedWhittles, Oldham (GB)--:--
25.10.14Crystal BreedThe Boot & The Shoe, Ackworth (GB)--:--
26.10.14Crystal BreedThe Purple Turtle, London (GB)--:--
    
19.09.14ZION
feat. Metaphysics
Spiegelzelt, Erndtebrück20:00
    
 Support & Company für Uli Jon Roth:::  
12.09.14Crystal Breed ⁄ Uli Jon RothKino Regis, Bochnia (PL)--:--
13.09.14Crystal Breed ⁄ Uli Jon RothStary Dom, Domecko-Opole (PL)--:--
16.09.14Crystal Breed ⁄ Uli Jon RothMúzeum, Bratislava (SK)--:--
    
10.09.14WK & OrchestraGDA Stift, Hannover-Kleefeld19:00
07.09.14WK & OrchestraKurhaus, Hahnenklee16:00
06.09.14Nico Finke QuartettGourmetfest, Wolfsburg18:00
23.08.14Crystal BreedFreaks Of Rock, Abbensen (Wedemark)20:00
13.08.14Soul ControlMaschseefest, HTS-Bühne am Nordufer
Hannover
20:00
27.07.14WK & OrchestraHCC Stadthallengarten
Hannover Congress Centrum
11:00
25.07.14WK & OrchestraMesse - Convention Center,
Expo-Gelände Hannover
17:00
23.07.14WK & Orchestra40. Bremerhavener Festwoche, Bremerhaven20:00
20.07.14WK & OrchestraRathaus-Innenhof, Wunstorf19:00
19.07.14WishlessBietigheimer Wunderland 2014, Bietigheim-Bissingen20:00
11.07.14James KakandeKuFa, Hildesheim17:00
09.06.14WK & OrchestraZur Eiche, Hannover-Groß Buchholz16:00
01.06.14WK & OrchestraGDA Stift, Hannover-Kleefeld14:30
25.05.14WK & OrchestraFestsaal-Walhalla, Hannover-Vinnhorst16:00
17.05.14Nico Finke Triogeschl. Ges., Rheda-Wiedenbrück--:--
02.05.14Nico Finke QuintettBronco•s, Hannover-Linden21:30
01.05.14The Blind PassengersNeuwagenmühle, Kördorf11:00
30.04.14ZIONNacht der Nächte, Erndtebrück19:00
16.04.14Latin SessionBronco•s, Hannover-Linden21:30
11.04.14Klaus Merkel QuartettAltes Amtsgericht, Petershagen20:00
    
 Support-Shows für Peter Pankas Jane:::  
04.04.14Crystal BreedCadillac, Oldenburg20:30
05.04.14Crystal BreedLife House, Stemwede20:30
    
21.03.14ZIONKursaal, Arosa (CH)--:--
20.03.14ZIONWirtschaft, Dornbirn (AT)--:--
01.03.14WK & OrchestraStadeum, Stade20:00
21.02.14WishlessKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden20:00
09.02.14WK & OrchestraRatskeller, Stadthagen15:00
07.02.14Nico Finke QuintettBronco•s, Hannover-Linden21:30
    
 Support-Shows für Uli Jon Roth:::  
02.01.14Crystal BreedHirsch, Nürnberg--:--
03.01.14Crystal BreedStarclub, Uster (CH)--:--
04.01.14Crystal BreedKomma, Wörgl (AT)--:--
05.01.14Crystal BreedGarage Deluxe, München--:--
07.01.14Crystal BreedColos Saal, Aschaffenburg--:--
11.01.14Crystal BreedBlues Garage, Isernhagen HB--:--
12.01.14Crystal BreedThe Rock Temple, Kerkrade (NL)--:--
 
 
2013
 
DatumBand, ProjektVenueUhrzeit
19.12.13Late Night Jazz FoundationHackermann, Siegen20:30
18.12.13Latin SessionBronco•s, Hannover-Linden21:30
18.12.13WK & OrchestraGDA Stift, Hannover-Kleefeld19:00
06.12.13  --:--
    
 Support-Shows für Uli Jon Roth:::  
05.11.13Crystal BreedCaf Conc' des 3 Frontières, Bartenheim (FR)--:--
06.11.13Crystal BreedSeven Casino, Amnéville (FR)--:--
07.11.13Crystal BreedL'Abri-Blues, Bois d'Arcy (FR)--:--
08.11.13Crystal BreedOcéanis, Plœmeur (FR)--:--
09.11.13Crystal BreedLe Splendid, Lille (FR)--:--
    
03.11.13Soul ControlKröpcke, Hannover15:30
02.11.13WK & OrchestraMaritim Airport Hotel, Langenhagen18:00
01.11.13Nico Finke QuintettBronco•s, Hannover-Linden*canceled*
26.10.13Special TreatmentJazzwoche, Hannover19:30
19.10.13WK & OrchestraNDR kleiner Sendesaal, Hannover17:00
    
 Support-Shows für Peter Pankas Jane:::  
11.10.13Crystal BreedMusikzentrum, Hannover20:00
12.10.13Crystal BreedPiano, Dortmund20:00
    
05.10.13WishlessLuxor, Köln20:00
04.10.13Nico Finke QuintettBronco•s, Hannover-Linden21:30
06.09.13Nico Finke QuintettBronco•s, Hannover-Linden21:30
31.08.13Crystal BreedJahnhalle, Nordenham20:00
30.08.13Crystal BreedMeisenfrei, Bremen21:00
29.08.13Crystal BreedMarX, Hamburg21:00
24.08.13WishlessRock im Feld, Rotenhain19:00
22.08.13WishlessBellini, Bonn20:30
16.08.13WishlessHackermann, Siegen20:00
11.08.13Nico Finke QuintettGourmetfest, Wolfsburg11:00
09.08.13Nico Finke QuartettBora Beach Club, Braunschweig21:00
09.08.13Nico Finke QuartettGourmetfest, Wolfsburg17:00
08.08.13Latin AffairLa Piazzetta, Stadthagen19:00
07.08.13Soul ControlMaschseefest, HTS-Bühne am Nordufer
Hannover
20:00
03.08.13WishlessRock Am Stall, Eberdingen23:00
26.07.13WK & OrchestraMesse - Convention Center,
Expo-Gelände Hannover
17:00
20.07.13The FunkensteinsFreibad Emssee, Warendorf21:00
13.07.13Köllefornia StompersSun & Fun Festival, Siegen-Weidenau18:30
05.07.13Klaus Merkel TrioQuetzen21:45
30.06.13WK & OrchestraHCC Stadthallengarten
Hannover Congress Centrum
11:00
28.06.13Klaus Merkel QuartettAltes Amtsgericht, Petershagen20:00
15.06.13WishlessKrämerbrückenfest, Erfurtca. 22:00
08.06.13WishlessBrauereifest, Steinberg*canceled*
07.06.13WishlessFilzteichfest, Schneeberg21:45
02.06.13WK & OrchestraGDA Stift, Hannover-Kleefeld14:30
26.05.13WK & OrchestraFestsaal-Walhalla, Hannover-Vinnhorst16:00
25.05.13Crystal BreedMarkt-Wirtschaft, Halle (Saale)*canceled*
24.05.13Crystal BreedBlackland, Berlin21:00
23.05.13Crystal BreedKasseturm, Weimar21:00
20.05.13WK & OrchestraStrandterrassen, Steinhude14:00
18.05.13Me & The JokersDorffest, Harbarnsen20:00
17.05.13Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
11.05.13WK & OrchestraBergstadthaus, Wildemann17:00
03.05.13Funky Finke 4tettBronco•s, Hannover-Linden21:30
02.05.13Special TreatmentLux, Hannover-Linden21:30
01.05.13The Blind PassengersNeuwagenmühle, Kördorf11:00
29.04.13The Way Up
Diplomkonzert
HMTM Plathnerstraße, Hannover19:30
28.04.13Klaus Merkel Quartett
Bandworkshop mit Klaus Merkel Quartett
Gymnasium, Petershagen10:00
25.04.13Alexander Feil
Diplomkonzert
Klavierhaus Döll, Hannover18:30
22.04.13Agnes Hapsari
Diplomkonzert
Freizeitheim Vahrenwald, Hannover20:00
20.04.13 Ruderclub, Hannover23:00
13.04.13Klaus Merkel QuartettWindheim No. 2, Petershagen20:00
11.04.13Klaus Merkel QuartettLa Piazzetta, Stadthagen19:00
10.04.13Wishless unpluggedHeimathirsch, Köln20:00
05.04.13Crystal BreedAlt Werdohl, Werdohl21:00
28.03.13WishlessBlue Shell, Köln20:00
21.03.13Nené VásquezLux, Hannover-Linden21:30
15.03.13Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
09.03.13Crystal BreedZur Tenne, Degersen20:00
08.03.13Crystal BreedBig Buttinsky, Osnabrück21:00
27.02.13Bar SurpriseBronco•s, Hannover-Linden21:30
15.02.13Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
09.02.13WK & OrchestraFestsaal-Walhalla, Hannover-Vinnhorst20:00
30.01.13Bar SurpriseBronco•s, Hannover-Linden21:30
18.01.13Crystal BreedJohnny B., Burgdorf20:00
11.01.13ZIONKantine 26, Schwäbisch Hall21:30
06.01.13WK & OrchestraDreifaltigkeitskirche, Seelze16:00
05.01.13Crystal BreedKerem, Delmenhorst21:30
 
 
2012
 
DatumBand, ProjektVenueUhrzeit
31.12.12MGPKulturwerk, Wissen20:00
25.12.12WK & OrchestraKonzerthaus, Bad Pyrmont16:00
21.12.12Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
19.12.12WK & OrchestraGDA Stift, Hannover-Kleefeld19:00
15.12.12 tbc23:00
07.12.12WK & OrchestraSt. Nicolaikirche, Hannover-Bothfeld19:00
02.12.12WK & OrchestraWandelhalle, Bad Nenndorf15:30
30.11.12ZIONMarktplatz, Brilon19:00
16.11.12Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
09.11.12WK & OrchestraMM-BbS, Expo Plaza, Hannover20:00
03.11.12ZIONNepomuk, Altenkunstadt21:00
29.10.12Agnes HapsariMarlene, Hannover20:00
26.10.12Christin Neddens' Tschak Boom CollectiveFaust Warenannahme, Hannover20:00
19.10.12WishlessUrsprung, Rostock20:00
13.10.12  --:--
07.10.12WK & OrchestraErnst-August-Platz, Hannover17:00
30.09.12WK & OrchestraIsernhagenhof, Isernhagen FB16:00
23.09.12WK & OrchestraSt. Canisius Kirche, Haste15:30
22.09.12Me & The Jokersgeschl. Ges., Hannover--:--
21.09.12Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
15.09.12The Way Up
Bandworkshop mit The Way Up
Apostelkirche, Bocholt--:--
06.09.12The Way UpJakobikirche, Hannover19:30
05.09.12Bar SurpriseBronco•s, Hannover-Linden21:00
01.09.12WK & OrchestraKurhaus, Hahnenklee16:00
31.08.12WK & OrchestraKurhaus, Bad Bevensen19:30
19.08.12WK & OrchestraStadthalle, Osterode16:00
15.08.12Soul ControlMaschseefest, HTS-Bühne am Nordufer
Hannover
18:00
10.08.12WishlessMaschseefest, Temple Bar, Hannover17:00
08.08.12WK & OrchestraHaus Am Meer, Steinhude19:00
22.07.12WK & OrchestraHCC Stadthallengarten
Hannover Congress Centrum
11:00
21.07.12Die JangstersMarktplatz, Holzminden19:00
20.07.12WishlessFlughafen, Zerbst20:00
15.07.12KroSeccoKirchenzentrum am Kronsberg, Hannover18:00
14.07.12WK & OrchestraStadtpark, Langenhagen16:00
13.07.12BluMarketgeschl. Ges.--:--
08.07.12WK & OrchestraAlter Bahnhof, Anderten15:00
07.07.12Me & The Jokersgeschl. Ges., Ockensen--:--
30.06.12BluMarketJazz Summer Night, Minden18:00
29.06.12Soul Controlgeschl. Ges., Hannover--:--
10.06.12WK & OrchestraEmmelmannplatz, Hannover-Bothfeld14:30
03.06.12WK & OrchestraGDA Stift, Hannover-Kleefeld15:00
02.06.12Sonja Telgheder & BandA-ROSA Grand SPA Resort, Travemünde21:30
27.05.12ZIONParkfestival, Bad Lippspringe14:00
20.05.12WK & OrchestraFestsaal-Walhalla, Hannover-Vinnhorst16:00
12.05.12Soul ControlZitadelle, Jülich18:30
10.05.12Latin AffairLa Piazzetta, Stadthagen19:00
09.05.12Soul ControlFürsorgetag, Hannover21:30
04.05.12Soul ControlMaibummel, Lehrte20:00
01.05.12The Blind PassengersNeuwagenmühle, Kördorf11:00
28.04.12WishlessMarktplatz, Herford17:00
12.04.12Latin AffairLa Piazzetta, Stadthagen19:00
08.04.12Linden Jazz LoungeGIG, Hannover-Linden12:00
29.03.12Sebastian Nitsch TrioHaus Patmos, Siegen-Geisweid20:00
16.03.12Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
10.03.12WK & OrchestraSchloss Bückeburg, Bückeburg20:00
17.02.12Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
09.02.12Latin AffairLa Piazzetta, Stadthagen19:00
20.01.12Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
07.01.12WK & OrchestraStadthaus, Bergen20:00
 
 
2011
 
DatumBand, ProjektVenueUhrzeit
31.12.11WK & OrchestraCopthorne Hotel, Hannover-Laatzen19:00
28.12.11WK & OrchestraKurhaus, Bad Bevensen19:30
18.12.11Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
15.12.11ZIONWirtschaft, Dornbirn (AT)21:00
09.12.11ZIONNCO-Club, Schwäbisch Hall21:00
08.12.11David Kölling TrioKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:30
06.12.11BlueslipsKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:30
02.12.11WK & OrchestraSt. Nicolaikirche, Hannover-Bothfeld19:00
01.12.11David Kölling TrioR-J-Saal der HMTM, Hannover19:30
27.11.11WK & OrchestraWandelhalle, Bad Nenndorf16:00
18.11.11Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
12.11.11  --:--
08.11.11Karin Grabein QuartettAgam-Saal, Leverkusenca. 21:00
05.11.11Special TreatmentR-J-Saal der HMTM, Hannover19:30
05.11.11Karin Grabein Quartett
w/Philharmonic Volkswagen Orchestra
R-J-Saal der HMTM, Hannover19:30
04.11.11Karin Grabein QuartettJazz Club, Hannover19:30
01.11.11ScoKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
21.10.11Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
07.10.11WK & OrchestraMM-BbS, Expo Plaza, Hannover20:00
04.10.11Blueslips
feat. Marius Tilly (gtr)
Kulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
01.10.11 tbc, Peine--:--
30.09.11Terminal AKulturwerk, Wissen20:00
23.09.11WK & OrchestraEichsfeldhalle, Duderstadt20:00
10.09.11Celebration Clubgeschl. Ges., Wietze--:--
06.09.11BlueslipsKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
03.09.11WK & OrchestraKurhaus, Hahnenklee16:00
01.09.11GvFMonheimer Hof, Köln21:30
28.08.11WK & OrchestraErnst-August-Platz, Hannover16:00
27.08.11Soul ControlFestival des Sports, Lehrte18:30
26.08.11WK & OrchestraErnst-August-Platz, Hannover16:00
20.08.11  --:--
13.08.11Celebration Clubgeschl. Ges., Celle--:--
12.08.11Soul Controlgeschl. Ges., Celle--:--
10.08.11Soul ControlMaschseefest, HTS-Bühne am Nordufer
Hannover
20:00
05.08.11
06.08.11
The Way Up
Bandworkshop mit The Way Up
St.-Vitus-Grundschule, Metelen--:--
22.07.11WK & OrchestraMesse - Convention Center,
Expo-Gelände Hannover
17:00
14.07.11ScoMarlene, Hannover20:00
10.07.11WK & OrchestraHCC Stadthallengarten
Hannover Congress Centrum
11:00
05.07.11Blueslips
feat. Marius Tilly (gtr)
Kulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
27.06.11Karin Grabein QuartettNIL, Hildesheim20:00
24.06.11Soul Controlgeschl. Ges., Hannover--:--
21.06.11Meeting Of The SpiritsFête de la Musique, Hannover22:30
21.06.11Karin Grabein QuartettFête de la Musique, Hannover17:00
18.06.11Soul ControlStadtfest, Ronnenberg15:00
13.06.11WK & OrchestraStrandterrassen, Steinhude14:00
07.06.11BlueslipsKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
01.06.11La Banda Del MamboMambo Club, Hannover24:00
29.05.11WK & OrchestraGDA Stift, Hannover-Kleefeld15:00
26.05.11The Way UpJakobikirche, Hannover20:00
20.05.11Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
20.05.11WK & OrchestraKurhaus, Hahnenklee14:30
14.05.11Soul ControlFeuerwerkswettbewerb,
Hannover-Herrenhausen
18:30
07.05.11WishlessSiegen, Mitternachtsshopping13:00
03.05.11BlueslipsKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
01.05.11Soul ControlMasala, Bühne Klagesmarkt, Hannover15:00
30.04.11La Banda Del MamboMambo Club, Hannover23:00
14.04.11The Way UpKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:30
09.04.11Terminal AKreuztal Kultur, Kreuztal20:00
06.04.11Terminal Amusikmesse (Agora Stage), Frankfurt15:00
28.03.11Somewhere Else BeforeMarlene, Hannoverca. 21:00
21.03.11KompositionsklasseGIG, Hannover-Linden20:30
20.03.11 Lukaskirche, Hannover10:00
18.03.11Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
18.02.11HòlabeshPavillon, Hannover20:00
17.02.11Hänschen KGIG, Hannover-Linden21:30
13.02.11Chick Combo der HMTMHMarlene, Hannover20:00
12.02.11WishlessHolzwurm, Grevenbrück21:00
09.02.11HòlabeshKuFa, Hildesheim21:30
01.02.11BlueslipsKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
21.01.11Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
04.01.11Blueslips
feat. Guido Vom Flockenberg (voc)
Kulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
02.01.11WK & OrchestraStadthaus, Bergen20:00
 
 
2010
 
DatumBand, ProjektVenueUhrzeit
31.12.10WK & OrchestraCopthorne Hotel, Hannover-Laatzen19:00
25.12.10WK & OrchestraKonzertsaal, Bad Pyrmont15:00
17.12.10Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
12.12.10Joshua's SongDorint Hotel, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler19:00
11.12.10Joshua's SongDorint Hotel, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler19:00
10.12.10Joshua's SongDorint Hotel, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler19:00
07.12.10BlueslipsKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
05.12.10Joshua's SongDorint Hotel, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler19:00
04.12.10Joshua's SongDorint Hotel, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler19:00
03.12.10Joshua's SongDorint Hotel, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler19:00
19.11.10Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
11.11.10Terminal ALeverkusener Jazztage, Leverkusen20:00
10.11.10The Way UpAgam-Saal, Leverkusen21:00
07.11.10Soul ControlPlatz der Weltausstellung, Hannover14:30
02.11.10BlueslipsKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
31.10.10ZIONAhrtalschau, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler17:00
29.10.10Terminal AJakobshof, Aachen21:00
23.10.10Terminal AMaximal, Rodgau20:30
16.10.10ZIONAltes Heizwerk, Bredstedt20:00
08.10.10Terminal AKultstädte e.V., Lüdenscheid20:30
05.10.10BlueslipsKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
19.09.10Terminal ANRW-Tag, Siegener Musikbühne, Siegen14:30
19.09.10The SmoKingsNRW-Tag, PwC-Bühne, Siegen11:00
18.09.10ZIONNRW-Tag, Leimbachstraße, Siegen18:30
18.09.10The FunkensteinsNRW-Tag, Leimbachstraße, Siegen16:30
10.09.10The MainstreamLüneburg20:00
07.09.10BlueslipsKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
05.09.10European Bass Day 2010Kulturfabrik, Krefeld17:00
04.09.10Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectLange Nacht der Kultur
Jazz Club, Minden
18:00
03.09.10Terminal AJazz Club, Erfurt20:30
20.08.10ZIONBim Käs, Siegen-Geisweid19:00
15.08.10The Way UpHof Weritz, Metelen20:00
13.08.10
14.08.10
The Way Up
Bandworkshop mit The Way Up
St.-Vitus-Grundschule, Metelen--:--
12.08.10ZIONKreuztal-Live "Meine Stadt", Kreuztal18:30
11.08.10WK & OrchestraHaus Am Meer, Steinhude19:00
07.08.10ZIONAlter Markt, Hachenburg20:00
06.08.10Soul ControlHusumer Hafentage, Husum21:00
03.08.10BlueslipsKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
28.07.10Soul ControlMaschseefest, HTS-Bühne am Nordufer
Hannover
20:30
25.07.10A Glezele VaynKulturherberge Wernershöhe, Westfeld16:00
22.07.10ZIONKulturwerk, Wissen20:00
06.07.10BlueslipsKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
04.07.10Terminal A
Terminal A goes Symphonic
Sommerfestival, Siegen11:00
01.07.10Meeting Of The SpiritsJazz Sommer, Hamburg-Barmbeck20:00
26.06.10A Glezele Vayngeschl. Ges., München--:--
20.06.10Meeting Of The SpiritsTake 5 Jazz Festival, Hamburg-Harburg13:15
16.06.10Jaleo De Zambakath. Hochschulgemeinde, Hildesheim21:00
01.06.10BlueslipsKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
28.05.10The FunkensteinsLaKo 2010, Siegen22:12
23:57
23.05.10ZIONStadtfest, Kassel20:00
22.05.10The SmoKingsgeschl. Ges., Bundenbach--:--
21.05.10Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
19.05.10Anything Goes! music seriesCafé Röhren, Paderborn20:00
16.05.10A Glezele VaynRaum 2, Neu Tramm20:00
16.05.10A Glezele VaynGasthof Meuchefitz, Meuchefitz12:00
15.05.10A Glezele VaynBussau16:00
15.05.10A Glezele VaynRundlingsmuseum, Lübeln12:00
14.05.10A Glezele VaynVilla Wendland, Güstritz20:00
13.05.10A Glezele VaynGasthof Meuchefitz, Meuchefitz21:00
28.04.10Michael Schultheiß
Diplomkonzert
Marlene, Hannover20:30
24.04.10Terminal AJazz Club, Wernigerode20:00
23.04.10Terminal AJazzkeller, Hanau21:00
22.04.10The SmoKingsMeyer, Siegen22:00
17.04.10ZIONNCO-Club, Schwäbisch Hall21:00
16.04.10Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
10.04.10La Banda Del MamboMambo Club, Hannover24:00
09.04.10La Banda Del MamboMambo Club, Hannover24:00
06.04.10BlueslipsKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
27.03.10ZIONMusikpark LIVE, Maulbronn20:30
26.03.10Terminal Amusikmesse (Hall 3.1 Booth D78), Frankfurt17:00
24.03.10Terminal Amusikmesse (Agora Stage), Frankfurt10:30
15.03.10Lucie In The SkyErnst-August-Galerie, Hannover15:00
11.03.10Jaleo De ZambaKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
05.03.10Chicago-LoungeJubilarfeier, Hannover Congress Centrum20:05
02.03.10BlueslipsKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
12.02.10Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
02.02.10Blueslips
feat. Guido Vom Flockenberg (voc)
Kulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
29.01.10Terminal AJazzfestival, Stuhr21:30
24.01.10WK & OrchestraTanzschule Bothe, Hannover10:30
22.01.10Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
16.01.10WK & OrchestraNDR Großer Sendesaal, Hannover17:00
05.01.10BlueslipsKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
 
 
2009
 
DatumBand, ProjektVenueUhrzeit
27.12.09Terminal AStadtmuseum, Borken20:00
18.12.09Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
17.12.09FGPHMT Mensa, Hannover23:00
16.12.09WK & OrchestraGDA Stift, Hannover-Kleefeld19:00
13.12.09Musical "Joshua's Song"Dorint Hotel, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler19:00
28.11.09WK & OrchestraLutherkirche, Hannover19:00
26.11.09Terminal ABürgerzentrum, Minden19:00
20.11.09Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
07.11.09Terminal AHürther Jazznacht, Hürth20:00
23:00
05.11.09The Wilbur Walsh BandMeyer, Siegen22:00
30.10.09ZIONMusikpark LIVE, Maulbronn21:30
27.10.09Lukas Pamin
Diplomkonzert
Marlene, Hannover20:00
25.10.09WK & OrchestraKurhaus, Bad Eilsen16:00
04.10.09Terminal AJazzfestival Kierspe, Kierspe-Rönsahl16:00
19.09.09C'Bone Jazz QuartettHoffest, Großburgwedel19:00
19.09.09WK & OrchestraHerbstmarkt, Hannover-Bothfeld16:00
18.09.09Klaus Merkel Jazz-Project
feat. Alexander Feil (p)
Jazz Club, Minden21:30
31.08.09
-14.09.09
Combo SpecialeClub Aldiana, Djerba (TN)--:--
15.08.09ZIONFürstenfest, Vaduz (LI)17:30
14.08.09ZIONAufest, Hart im Zillertal (AT)23:00
12.08.09WK & OrchestraHaus Am Meer, Steinhude19:00
25.07.09ZIONBeckumer Sommer, Beckum20:30
24.07.09WK & OrchestraMesse - Convention Center,
Expo-Gelände Hannover
17:00
22.07.09ZIONUnterer Schlossplatz, Mittwochs in Siegen19:00
10.07.09Terminal AJazzfestival, Bühne D, Idstein20:30
09.07.09ZIONDeichstadtfest, Neuwied19:00
02.07.09Meeting Of The SpiritsHobo, Hildesheim21:30
27.06.09JamboreePizzeria Riviera, Siegen-Dreis Tiefenbach20:00
21.06.09La Banda Del Mambo (Sub)Fête de la Musique, Hannover21:00
21.06.09Meeting Of The SpiritsFête de la Musique, Hannover12:00
20.06.09WK & OrchestraKurhaus, Bad Rothenfelde19:00
14.06.09WK & OrchestraGDA Stift, Hannover-Kleefeld15:00
13.06.09Meeting Of The SpiritsStellwerk, Hamburg20:00
09.06.09The Blues ConnectionBlues Corner, Düsseldorf21:30
06.06.09The FunkensteinsSteinmanns No. 1, Walldorf21:30
01.06.09WK & OrchestraStrandterrassen, Steinhuder Meer14:00
31.05.09ZIONStadtfest Bühne 3 Wilhelmsstraße, Kassel21:00
27.05.09The FunkensteinsUnterer Schlossplatz, Mittwochs in Siegen19:00
17.05.09Terminal A
Bandworkshop mit Terminal A
Jazz- und Rockschulen, Freiburg14:30
15.05.09Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
10.05.09Clean, Fine & FunkyStädtische Musikschule, Hannover20:00
07.05.09WK & OrchestraKurhaus, Hahnenklee14:30
01.05.09Andy Green & The Blind PassengersNeuwagenmühle, Kördorf11:00
26.04.09WK & OrchestraDreifaltigkeitskirche, Seelze17:00
24.04.09Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
18.04.09ZIONStadthalle, Betzdorf20:00
12.04.09WK & OrchestraWandelhalle, Bad Nenndorf15:30
09.04.09Reverend Schmidt & The White BoysKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
01.04.09Terminal Amusikmesse (Agora Stage), Frankfurt13:30
25.03.09Meeting Of The SpiritsMarlene, Hannover20:00
20.03.09Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
26.02.09Trio_BKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
20.02.09Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:30
15.02.09Pop-Fusion ComboGIG, Hannover-Linden20:00
02.02.09WK & OrchestraFestival der Sinne,
Hannover Congress Centrum
18:30
30.01.09Reverend Schmidt & The White BoysPlazavision Songcontest,
Musikzentrum Hannover
20:00
03.01.09WK & OrchestraNDR Großer Sendesaal, Hannover17:00
 
 
2008
 
DatumBand, ProjektVenueUhrzeit
19.12.08Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:00
06.12.08WK & OrchestraNicolaikirche, Hannover-Bothfeld19:00
29.11.08WK & OrchestraChristuskirche, Hannover19:00
22.11.08Terminal AZum Goldenen Löwen, Malsfeld-Beiseförth20:00
21.11.08Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:00
15.11.08ZIONNCO-Club, Schwäbisch Hall21:30
29.10.08Pop-Fusion ComboMarlene, Hannover20:00
25.10.08ZIONStairway, Wallmenroth20:00
17.10.08Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:00
12.10.08WK & OrchestraVeranstaltungszentrum, Barsinghausen15:00
27.09.08Celebration Club (Sub)Yachthafen, Neustadt in Holstein21:30
21.09.08ZIONFeel The Sound Pop-Festival, Wissen16:00
20.09.08Clean, Fine & FunkyStädtische Musikschule, Hannover16:00
19.09.08Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:00
18.09.08WK & OrchestraGourmetfest, Wolfsburg17:00
13.09.08Soul Control (Sub)Stadtfest, Heiligenstadt20:00
06.09.08WK & OrchestraKurhaus, Hahnenklee16:00
31.08.08WK & OrchestraKurhaus, Bad Fallingbostel15:30
29.08.08Victor Vysotskytbc, Hannover19:00
22.08.08WK & OrchestraSommerbiwak, Hannover Congress Centrum19:00
16.08.08ZIONFestival "R(h)einspaziert", Bad Honnef22:00
15.08.08Alisha Daley (Sub)Maschseefest, Hannover19:30
14.08.08ZIONBetzdorf Open Air, Betzdorf18:30
13.08.08WK & OrchestraHaus Am Meer, Steinhude19:00
09.08.08WK & OrchestraKugelbake Halle, Cuxhaven20:00
31.07.08ZIONKreuztal-Live "Meine Stadt", Kreuztal18:30
25.07.08WK & OrchestraMesse - Convention Center,
Expo-Gelände Hannover
17:00
24.07.08WK & OrchestraHCC Stadthallengarten, Hannover Congress Centrum18:00
17.07.08WK & OrchestraFreihafengelände, Bremerhaven16:00
13.07.08The SmoKings (Sub)Sommerfestival, Siegen18:30
11.07.08The FunkensteinsSommerfestival, Siegen21:00
09.07.08WK & OrchestraKüsters Hof, Wunstorf21:00
03.07.08Clean, Fine & FunkyNeue Presse, Hannover20:30
27.06.08Alisha Daley (Sub)E-Werk, Berlin22:00
20.06.08Alisha Daley (Sub)Maschsee, geschl. Ges., Hannover--:--
19.06.08ZIONEM Festival Unteres Schloss, Siegen16:00
01.06.08WK & OrchestraGDA-Stift, Hannover-Kleefeld14:00
30.05.08Soul Control (Sub)Lister Meile, Hannover21:00
28.05.08Alisha Daley (Sub)Messe, Expo-Gelände Hannover18:00
18.05.08WK & OrchestraWandelhalle, Bad Nenndorf15:30
16.05.08Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:00
12.05.08The FunkensteinsKultur Pur, Hilchenbach16:00
03.05.08WK & OrchestraExpowal, Hannover20:00
01.05.08Andy Green & The Blind PassengersNeuwagenmühle, Kördorf11:00
26.04.08WK & OrchestraNDR, Hamburg15:00
25.04.08Deppisch ModeVernissage, Hannover20:00
18.04.08Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:00
13.04.08WK & OrchestraForum, Lehrte17:00
10.04.08JB ComboHMT Mensa, Hannover20:30
21.03.08
-24.03.08
ZIONHotel Terrace, Engelberg (CH)21:30
14.03.08Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:00
05.03.08t u n e FISHMephisto, Hannover *canceled*20:00
04.03.08t u n e FISH3Raum, Hannover21:00
18.02.08Clean, Fine & FunkyFerry's, Hannover-Linden19:00
17.02.08The FunkensteinsLŸZ, Siegen19:00
15.02.08t u n e FISHJazz Club, Minden21:00
26.01.08Peter Autschbach Trio
feat. Melanie Schmidt (voc)
Michael Nüchtern (dr)
Brauhaus Irle, geschl. Ges., Siegen--:--
18.01.08Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:00
17.01.08t u n e FISH
(zusammen mit der Latin Jazz Mafia)
Kulturpalast, Hannover-Linden20:00
12.01.08ZIONFiasko, Kassel22:00
05.01.08WK & OrchestraNDR Großer Sendesaal, Hannover17:00
 
 
2007
 
DatumBand, ProjektVenueUhrzeit
31.12.07WK & OrchestraStadthalle, Limburg a.d. Lahn19:00
21.12.07Klaus Merkel Jazz-Project
feat. Alexander Feil (p)
Jazz Club, Minden21:00
13.12.07Dennis CannizzoKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
09.12.07WK & OrchestraKurhaus, Bad Fallingbostel16:00
08.12.07Back On The Road (Sub)Number ONE, Siegen-Weidenau21:00
01.12.07WK & OrchestraChristuskirche, Hannover19:00
24.11.07Back On The Road (Sub)Friesenhalle, Siegen-Geisweid21:00
22.11.07t u n e FISHKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
17.11.07t u n e FISHPupille, Hannover *canceled*21:00
16.11.07Klaus Merkel Jazz-Project
feat. HIRAM BULLOCK †
Jazz Club, Minden21:00
14.11.07Martin Meißner Jazz-Quartett
feat. Nico Finke (ts)
Messe - Halle 17, Expo-Gelände Hannover18:30
08.11.07t u n e FISHKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
31.10.07t u n e FISHMarlene, Hannover20:30
21.10.07WK & OrchestraVAZ, Burgdorf15:00
19.10.07Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:00
18.10.07ZION
öffentliche Probe
Zur Alten Post, Siegen20:30
15.10.07Emil BizgaJazz Club, Regensburg22:00
14.10.07Clean, Fine & FunkyFerry's, Hannover-Linden20:00
13.10.07Back On The Road (Sub)Bluesparty, Schmallenberg21:00
07.10.07WK & OrchestraMöbel Hesse, Garbsen11:30
30.09.07WK & OrchestraSendesaal, Bremen16:00
23.09.07Clean, Fine & FunkyRosencafé im Stadtpark, Hannover11:30
21.09.07Klaus Merkel Jazz-ProjectJazz Club, Minden21:00
31.08.07ZIONPaulaner-Club, Recklinghausen22:00
09.08.07t u n e FISHKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
26.07.07ZIONKreuztal-Live "Meine Stadt", Kreuztal18:30
24.07.07ZIONGut Haarbecke, Kierspe-Rönsahl19:00
21.07.07ZIONWestfalenstadion, Dortmund15:00
08.07.07Victor VisotskyMarlene, Hannover20:00
04.07.07Vierfarbenland MusicalIGS, Garbsen17:00
03.07.07Vierfarbenland MusicalIGS, Garbsen17:00
30.06.07ZIONRevierparkfest, Nienhausen18:00
27.06.07ZIONUnterer Schlossplatz, Mittwochs in Siegen21:30
21.06.07t u n e FISHBirdland, Hamburg21:00
27.05.07ZIONKultur PUR, Hilchenbach18:00
16.05.07ZIONSportplatz, Eichelhardt21:00
01.05.07Andy Green & The Blind PassengersNeuwagenmühle, Kördorf11:00
21.04.07Deppisch ModeTheater am Küchengarten, Hannover21:30
20.04.07JoyrideEissporthalle, Netphen*canceled*
12.04.07Latin Combo der HMTKulturpalast, Hannover-Linden21:00
01.04.07JoyridePorsche-Zentrum, Siegen*canceled*
24.03.07Deppisch ModeTheater am Küchengarten, Hannover21:30
16.03.07ZIONSirius, Ransbach Baumbach20:00
14.03.07Martin Meißner Jazz-QuartettGymnasium, Gehrden20:00
26.02.07Andi Greiter
Diplomkonzert
HMT Raum E50, Hannover19:30
25.02.07Victor VisotskyMarlene, Hannover20:00
23.02.07ZIONHotel Terrace, Engelberg (CH)20:00
18.02.07Martin Meißner Jazz-QuartettKapelle, Ronnenberg17:00
07.02.07Latin Combo der HMTFerry's, Hannover-Linden20:00
25.01.07JoyridePits Kneipe, Hachenburg20:00
 
 
2006
 
DatumBand, ProjektVenueUhrzeit
16.12.06ZIONMusikfabrik, Burbach21:00
24.11.06ZIONConnection, Bad Laasphe23:00
04.11.06ZIONHaus Erholung, Viersen20:00
21.09.06ZIONMusic Lounge, Herdorf20:00
19.09.06ZIONGut Harbecke, Kierspe *canceled*20:00
19.09.06Hakuna MatataBauernmarkt, Kreuztal16:00
25.08.06ZIONOpen Air, Kreuztal *canceled*18:00
19.08.06JoyrideSiegen19:00
08.07.06ZIONTunnelfest, Betzdorf *canceled*18:00
07.07.06WishlessSommerfest, Uni-Siegen20:00
01.07.06JoyrideVormann Open Air, Hagen-Dahl20:00
30.06.06WishlessSommerfest, FH Meschede21:30
21.06.06Jazz Conference (Mix-Gig)Gläsersaal, Siegerlandhalle, Siegen20:00
17.06.06Jazz Conference (Mix-Gig)Stadthalle, Wilnsdorf19:00
10.06.06Hakuna MatataKulturfest, Rennerod20:00
04.06.06TaipanStift-Keppel, Allenbach20:00
26.05.06Major Seven, Sick & Wired (Mix-Gig)Kultur Café, Uni-Siegen21:00
24.05.06Siegener Jazz-QuartettKultur Café, Uni-Siegen21:00
01.05.06Andy Green & The Blind PassengersNeuwagenmühle, Kördorf12:00
28.04.06TaipanDGB-VWS, Siegen21:00
23.04.06Kreuztaler BlasorchesterStadthalle, Kreuztal17:00
31.03.06TaipanFa. Rottler, Niederschelden21:00
11.03.06Meyer-Session-BandLuce Verde, Siegen-Weidenau21:00
25.02.06Mamas SuendenVEB, Siegen21:00
11.02.06Jazz Conference (Mix-Gig)Casablanca, Siegen--:--
20.01.06Dracshigan, Jernigan, Willschrey (Mix-Gig)Vortex-Club, Siegen--:--
14.01.06Falconz Blues Band (Sub)Blues Café, Apeldoorn (NL)20:00
13.01.06Falconz Blues Band (Sub)Red Rooster, Duisburg20:00
 
 
2005
 
DatumBand, ProjektVenueUhrzeit
31.12.05Mamas SuendenOT, Ferndorf21:00
26.12.05The Priest (Sub)Tribute to Monsters of Rock, Elsloo (NL)20:00
27.11.05Hakuna Matata feat. Carolin Hild (ts)LŸZ, Siegen15:00
26.11.05Falconz Blues Band (Sub)Zum Holländer, Attendorn21:00
19.11.05Jazz Conference (Mix-Gig)New Orleans, Siegen20:00
05.11.05The Punches (Mix-Gig)Blue Box, Siegen21:00
29.10.05TaipanOldienight, Kreuztal20:00
28.10.05BandworkshopBlue Box, Siegen16:00
15.10.05TaipanNew Orleans, Siegen20:00
08.10.05AbsentSülzberghalle, Much19:00
02.10.05AbsentLŸZ, Siegen20:00
30.09.05Falconz Blues Band (Sub)Belle Epoque, Siegen20:00
24.09.05Absent UnpluggedBlue Box, Siegen22:00
22.09.05Andree Thieltges Jazz-QuartettJung-Stilling Krankenhaus, Siegen19:00
18.09.05Hakuna MatataRudolf-Steiner-Schule, Siegen17:45
17.09.05AbsentOpen Air am Marktplatz, Netphen20:00
16.09.05Double TroubleClub Aldiana, Nabeul (TN)20:00
14.09.05Double TroubleClub Aldiana, Nabeul (TN)20:00
12.09.05Double TroubleClub Aldiana, Nabeul (TN)20:00
09.09.05Double TroubleClub Aldiana, Nabeul (TN)20:00
06.09.05Double TroubleClub Aldiana, Nabeul (TN)20:00
03.09.05Meyer-Session-BandFeuerwehrhaus, Siegen Kaan-Marienborn15:00
08.07.05Hakuna MatataUni-Siegen, Siegen18:00
11.06.05TaipanNew Orleans, Siegen20:00
08.06.05Absent & ChamberdogsKultur Café, Uni-Siegen22:00
27.05.05Wash, Slowlane (Mix-Gig)New Orleans, Siegen20:00
26.05.05Hakuna Matata feat. Carolin Hild (ts)Schlosspark, Siegen16:00
21.05.05Jernigan, Eaves (Mix-Gig)VEB, Siegen20:00
14.05.05Falconz Blues Band (Sub)Campingplatz Langenbach, Nistertal16:00
22.04.05AbsentJUZ, Much20:00
16.04.05Falconz Blues Band (Sub)Red Rooster, Duisburg20:00
25.03.05Blood By Days, Jernigan, u.a. (Mix-Gig)Casablanca, Siegen20:00
12.03.05Hakuna MatataSiegerlandhalle, Siegen18:00
11.03.05Les Mercredis (Mix-Gig)Furchtbar, Siegen20:00
05.03.05Absent & FunkfabrikKakadu, Limburg20:00
19.02.05Slowlane, Slayground Kittens (Mix-Gig)VEB, Siegen21:00
18.02.05Hakuna MatataBlue Box, Siegen20:00
05.02.05Subsonixs (Mix-Gig)Furchtbar, Siegen-Weidenau20:00
15.01.05Falconz Blues Band (Sub)Falconz Biker Club, Siegen21:00
14.01.05Falconz Blues Band (Sub)Clubheim Grün-Weiß, Siegen21:00
 
TERMINE - 2018 TERMINE - 2017 TERMINE - 2016 GIG ARCHIV
TERMINAL A THE FUNKENSTEINS ZION
GEAR STUDIO
MP3z PICs & VIDs LESSONS SCORES